Medlemslista

Medlemslista

354Hans NilssonHjälteby0705970992<tr377Bengt AndreassonAlingsås0708275404

378Lenny LöthmanKumla0705 412116

>

# Namn Ort Telefon
101 Sören Pettersson Tärnsjö 0703412848
105 Håkan Ivarsson Kareby 0704611730
114 Harry Ivarsson Kållekärr 0706226597
116 Göran Svedestad Göteborg 0767772164
117 Ivan Wall Varberg 0708600979
120 Sten Hansson Ödsmål. 0731530545
121 Jan Mårtensson Skene 0706333120
128 Kerstin Edman Frufällan. 0705503953
129 Inga-Lill Steier Angered 0703917557
132 Lilian Forsell Odensbacken. 0761849989
133 Reidar Johansson Partille 0705382657
134 Håkan Liljeros Strängnäs 0702487651
135 Bertil Svensson Vimmerby 049231717
136 Uno Persson Göta 0760333979
145 Bent Villumsen Lilla Edet 0708851861
146 Johnny Blomdahl Alingsås 0704910083
147 Conny Andersson Kareby 0705540323
149 Kurt Green Åkersberga 0707967960
150 Göran Olsson Töreboda 0702575059
151 Kjell Högberg Gråbo 0704693911
153 Claes-Göran Eldborn Höviksnäs 0731431343
154 Karl-Gustav Ahnstedt Värnamo 0705545310
155 Nils-Gunnar Sahlman Gnesta 0708789643
157 Lennart Oskarsson Stenungsund 0705668300
161 Hans Kock-Larsen Upplands Väsby 0706657080
162 Anders Granath Lödöse 0733101468
163 Christer Martinsson Lilla Edet 0733560520
178 Mats Lind Kalmar 0708722245
180 Rainer Bergstrand Torslanda 0730548488
186 Jan  Andersson Lödöse 0709603591
188 Sten Karlsson Västerås 0768388295
189 Leif Norman Säter 0705752172
192 Bo Bäckman Halmstad 0708138910
194 Ronny Råbratt Åmål 0706420464
196 Ronny Karlsson Malmö 0735287187
197 Jan-Olof Rahm
216 Lars Karlsson Göteborg 0729325080
221 Stefan “Knigge” Christensen Leksand 0704545791
222 Kjell Olsson Svanesund 0705454028
223 Ronny Hjortskog Svanesund 0769453750
224 Hans Lundblad Båstad 0706396263
225 Gert Steindorf Västerås 0706059272
226 Greger Jönsson Sigtuna 0705880456
228 Ingemar Kok Halmstad 0709545882
232 Bo Stålberg Säter 0706438020
233 Peter Aschan Jönköping 0705719000
234 Mikael Jansson Ludvika 0706711862
238 Kerstin Bågenholm Torslanda 0705574330
240 Hans Carnlöf Årjäng. 0706557897
241 Folke Abrahamsson Henån 0734222108
242 Stefan Johansson Uddevalla 0707321936
243 Ingvar Segelskär Strömstad 0703911242
244 Tord Holmkvist Fagersta 0705526385
245 Kent Gustavsson Åmotsfors 0703803663
247 Thomas Ericsson Ingarö 0702238971
249 Johnny Jakobsson Malmö 0406710022
250 Ulf Sohlgren Hultsfred 0704333260
254 Sven-Åke Bergquist Jönköping 0703424815
259 Lennart Frise Enskede 0768288444
255 Jan-Ove Andersson Svanesund 0730910668
253 Paul Johansson Munkedal 0702910035
261 Conny Järnås Sjuntorp 0704 525163
262 Lennart Andersson Värnamo 0706 267719
263 Christer Wennefjord Sundbyberg 0709 812000
266 Gunnar Stranne Smögen 0703 725092
246 Göran  Karlsson Jönköping 0702 351523
267 Morgan Hagel Trollhättan 0720413322
270 Pierre Andreasson Ekeby 0705623213
272 Göran  Andersson Ljungsbro 0703263415
273 Kenneth Allard Hultsfred 0706822975
278 Ingemar,Elenonor Alexandersso Alexandersson Bohus Björkö 0707820700
279 Axel M Berghwall Uppsala 0708230202
282 Jan Öberg Hortlax 0702508975
285 Agneta Skafvenhjelm Båstad 0706235011
288 Jan Halvardsson Habo 0703206950
290 Hans-Christian Löth Stockholm 0705604294
291 Bo o Monica Thorsen Gråbo 0723235642
293 Emil Nilsson Halmstad 0703161150
294 Pål Novotny Uppsala 0702211489
297 Marita o Krister Karlsson Ulricehamn 0707305058
298 Sture Jalneskog Torslanda 0707792160
299 Christer Ålgars Kolbäck 0707795151
300 Sven-Åke o Lena Logg Hultsfred 0706013386
303 Benny Rynmark Ucklum 0707221136
304 Tommy Eriksson Fredriksdal 0702883475
305 Thomas,Kerstin Waller Karlstad 0722110233
307 Tomas Carlqvist Falun 0706630000
308 Bo Backström Rångedala 0702316990308
310 Thomas Larsson Håverud 0707631695
312 Sonny Galmar Vallentuna 0707222672
313 Thomas Eriksson Lödöse 0706930438
314 Annika Nilsson Dalarö 0709673704
316 Anders Hedborg Angered 0762258525
317 Claeso Majvor Tilander Bollebygd 0705658306
318 Göran Wallman Senoren 0763140100
320 Stig Arne Håkansson Oskarström 0761928067
322 Leif o Gunvor Larsson/td> Brandstorp 0735208364
324 Magnus Bengtsson Varberg 0730976035
325 Rut-Marie Backlund Jan Lundberg Skellefteå 0703112853
327 Leif Wrang IngerWrangOlson Alingsås 0708231343
328 Christer Johannesson Enskede 0703161297
329 Anders ,Eva-Lena Eriksson Sjuntorp 0705926077
330 Bernt,Majlis Larsson Kullavik 0705228255
331 Håkan Jansson Uppsala 0708471247
332 Patrik o Anna Karin Arnstrand Alingsås 0709121060
333 Kicki Lijeqvist Sundsvall 0702320977
334 Jonas o Pia Björten Ulricehamn 0735300298
335 Martin Söderberg Vallåkra 0733312600
336 Johnny Isaksson Habo 0705411592
337 SusanneBoberg o Jonny Amaya Älvängen 0703810180
338 Kent Eriksson Avesta 0703746570
339 Kerstin Karlsson Värnamo 0705748885
340 Tomas o Inger Barkman Nyköping 0705845511
342 Inge o Kicki Magnusson Hälleviksstrand 0735111641
343 Peter Hedberg Grycksbog 0707692360
344 Harry Berg Jönköping 0705954700
345 Peter Viberg Tumba 0708200464
346 Egon Harila Lena Lars Bromma 0707290888
348 Richard Lönnholm Enköping 0725302917
349 Lena Bogren Legell Borgholm 0705158888
350 Anette Berglund Norrköping 0723865242
351 Peter Johnsson Trollhättan 0705516081
352 Per-Olov o Marie Eriksson Kumla 0706950094
353 Kurt o Kriss Janbåge Västervik 0704533053
354 Hans Nilsson Hjalteby 0705970992
355 Mattias Fredby Sävedalen 0737277266
356 Henrik Dahlin Halmstad 0763088221
357 Bengt Fredriksson Nygård 0705419779
358 Jan o Pia Nilsson Huddinge 0708774213
359 Anders,Elizabeth Johansson Eskilstuna 0736602005
360 Leif Karlsson Rosenfors 0706589171
363 JanÅke Ulla Johansson Tidaholm 0705131276
364 Börje Flodin Vallsta 0703419774
365 Lennart Andersson Mellerud 0705722908
366 Vincent Svanberg Gällivare 0702647272
367 Kerstin Eklund Fagersta 0768426239
368 Gerd Gravsjö Rättvik 0730604104
369 Karsten Eklund Varberg 0709630191
370 Roger Ernlund Vittinge 0730389096
371 Lennart, Mia Gustafsson Kungsbacka 0703135567
372 Ove Björk Uppsala 0706396002
373 Ingela Bergare Storfors 0704836710
374 Mats Persson Malmö 0702129469
375 Lars Holm Falköping 0733981057
376 Mats o Eva Bäckstedt Finspång 0703315668
377 Bengt Andreasson Alingsås 0708275404
378 Lenny Löthman Kumla 0705412116
379 Erik Agevik Vagnhärad 0708740240
380 Halvard Fridell Lidköping 0763405880
381 Mats Sandgren Storvik 0703756339
382 Roland Johansson Blomstermåla 0706882399
383 Lars Bemven Knivsta 0706512918
384 Ingrid Valtersson Frändefors 0702812554
385 Kjell-Erik Johansson Växjö 0708613688
386 Kenneth Jädersand Åby 0706668749
387 Rose-Marie Teiffel Ek Skövde 0707129999
388 Cherie Gustavsson Lofthammar 0733574881