Medlemslista

Medlemslista

 

>

>

>

>

>

>

# Namn Ort Telefon
101 Sören Pettersson Tärnsjö 0703412848
105 Håkan Ivarsson Jörlanda 0704611730
114 Harry Ivarsson Kållekärr 0706226597
116 Göran Svedestad Göteborg 0767772164
117 Ivan Wall Varberg 0708600979
120 Sten Hansson Ödsmål. 0731530545
121 Jan Mårtensson Skene 0706333120
124 Ove Bidås Romelanda 0702228813
128 Kerstin Edman Frufällan. 0705503953
129 Inga-Lill Steier Angered 0703917557
131 Henrik Aronsson Töreboda 0709756246
132 Lilian Forsell Odensbacken. 0761849989
133 Reidar Johansson Partille 0705382657
134 Håkan Liljeros Strängnäs 0702487651
135 Bertil Svensson Vimmerby 049231717
136 Uno Persson Göta 0760333979
145 Bent Villumsen Lilla Edet 0708851861
146 Johnny Blomdahl Alingsås 0704910083
147 Conny Andersson Kareby 0705540323
149 Kurt Green Åkersberga 0707967960
150 Göran Olsson Töreboda 0702575059
151 Kjell Högberg Gråbo 0704693911
153 Claes-Göran Eldborn Höviksnäs 0731431343
154 Karl-Gustav Ahnstedt Värnamo 0705545310
155 Nils-Gunnar Sahlman Gnesta 0708789643
157 Lennart Oskarsson Stenungsund 0705668300
161 Hans Kock-Larsen Upplands Väsby 0706657080
162 Anders Granath Lödöse 0733101468
163 Christer Martinsson Lilla Edet 0733560520
165 Lars-Åke Svensson Trollhättan 0703330307
178 Mats Lind Kalmar 0708722245
180 Rainer Bergstrand Torslanda 0730548488
186 Jan  Andersson Lödöse 0709603591
188 Sten Karlsson Västerås 0768388295
189 Leif Norman Säter 0705752172
192 Bo Bäckman Halmstad 0708138910
194 Ronny Råbratt Åmål 0706420464
196 Ronny Karlsson Malmö 0735287187
197 Jan-Olof Rahm
216 Lars Karlsson Göteborg 0729325080
221 Stefan “Knigge” Christensen Leksand 0704545791
222 Kjell Olsson Svanesund 0705454028
223 Ronny Hjortskog Svanesund 0769453750
224 Hans Lundblad Båstad 0706396263
225 Gert Steindorf Västerås 0706059272
226 Greger Jönsson Sigtuna 0705880456
228 Ingemar Kok Halmstad 0709545882
232 Bo Stålberg Säter 0706438020
233 Peter Aschan Jönköping 0705719000
234 Mikael Jansson Ludvika 0706711862
238 Kerstin Bågenholm Torslanda 0705574330
240 Hans Carnlöf Årjäng. 0706557897
241 Folke Abrahamsson Henån 0734222108
242 Stefan Johansson Uddevalla 0707321936
243 Ingvar Segelskär Strömstad 0703911242
244 Tord Holmkvist Fagersta 0705526385
245 Kent Gustavsson Åmotsfors 0703803663
247 Thomas Ericsson Ingarö 0702238971
249 Johnny Jakobsson Malmö 0406710022
250 Ulf Sohlgren Hultsfred 0704333260
254 Sven-Åke Bergquist Jönköping 0703424815
259 Lennart Frise Enskede 0768288444
255 Jan-Ove Andersson Svanesund 0730910668
253 Paul Johansson Munkedal 0702910035
261 Conny Järnås Sjuntorp 0704 525163
262 Lennart Andersson Värnamo 0706 267719
263 Christer Wennefjord Sundbyberg 0709 812000
266 Gunnar Stranne Smögen 0703 725092
246 Göran  Karlsson Jönköping 0702 351523
267 Morgan Hagel Upphärad 0720413322
270 Pierre Andreasson Ekeby 0705623213
271 Michael  Karlsson Aneby 0707440056
272 Göran  Andersson Ljungsbro 0703263415
273 Kenneth Allard Hultsfred 0706822975
276 Carl-Henrik Sundin Kvissleby 0702679167
277 Reimert Nilsson lill Marie Falk Falköping 0705184305
278 Ingemar,Elenonor Alexandersso Alexandersson Bohus Björkö 0707820700
279 Axel M Berghwall Uppsala 0708230202
281 Jan Jupiter Visby 0738766691
282 Jan Öberg Hortlax 0702508975
285 Agneta Skafvenhjelm Båstad 0706235011
286 Crister Persson Tranemo 0705 500292
287 Lars Grunning Trollhättan 0703 694810
288 Jan Halvardsson Habo 0703206950
289 Anders o Trine Isaksson Kvibille 0708131773
290 Hans-Christian Löth Stockholm 0705604294
291 Bo o Monica Thorsen Gråbo 0723235642
293 Emil Nilsson Halmstad 0703161150
294 Pål Novotny Uppsala 0702211489
297 Marita o Krister Karlsson Ulricehamn 0707305058
298 Sture Jalneskog Torslanda 0707792160
299 Christer Ålgars Kolbäck 0707795151
300 Sven-Åke o Lena Logg Hultsfred 0706013386
302 Tommy Tomtelius Storebro 0725650600
303 Benny Rynmark Ucklum 0707221136
304 Tommy Eriksson Fredriksdal 0702883475
305 Thomas,Kerstin Waller Karlstad 0722110233
306 Bengt Liljeqvist Torslanda 0703202614307
307 Tomas Carlqvist Falun 0706630000
308 Bo Backström Rångedala 0702316990308
308 Arja Junno Rångedala 0705246358309
309 Jan tell Gråbo 0760186277
310 Thomas Larsson Håverud 0707631695
311 Peter Nielsen Bergkvara 0709421619
312 Sonny Galmar Vallentuna 0707222672
313 Thomas Eriksson Lödöse 0706930438
314 Annika Nilsson Dalarö 0709673704
316 Anders Hedborg Angered 0762258525
317 Claeso Majvor Tilander Bollebygd 0705658306
318 Göran Wallman Senoren 0763140100
319 Ingvar o Pia Nihlen Helsingborg 0705242552
320 Stig Arne Håkansson Oskarström 0761928067
321 Lars o Christel Andersson Linköping 0709755600
322 Leif o Gunvor Larsson/td> Brandstorp 0735208364
323 Diana Strandberg Grängesberg 0730539265
324 Magnus Bengtsson Varberg 0730976035
325 Rut-Marie Backlund Jan Lundberg Skellefteå 0703112853
326 Claes o Marita Sörefjord Enhörna 0725444433
327 Leif Wrang IngerWrangOlson Alingsås 0708231343
328 Christer Johannesson Enskede 0703161297
329 Anders ,Eva-Lena Eriksson Sjuntorp 0705926077
330 Bernt,Majlis Larsson Kullavik 0705228255
331 Håkan Jansson Uppsala 0708471247
332 Patrik o Anna Karin Arnstrand Alingsås 0709121060
333 Kicki Lijeqvist Sundsvall 0702320977
334 Jonas o Pia Björten Hjo 0735300298
335 Martin Söderberg Vallåkra 0733312600
336 Johnny Isaksson Habo 0705411592
337 SusanneBoberg o Jonny Amaya Älvängen 0703810180
338 Kent Eriksson Avesta 0703746570
339 Kerstin Karlsson Värnamo 0705748885
340 Tomas o Inger Barkman Nyköping 0705845511
341 Anders o Maria Nordberg Lilla Edet 0731588881
342 Inge o Kicki Magnusson Hälleviksstrand 0735111641
343 Peter Hedberg Grycksbog 0707692360
344 Barbro BergRibert o Harry Berg Jönköping 0705954700
345 Peter Viberg Tumba 0708200464
346 Egon Harila Lena Lars Bromma 0707290888
347 Anders Engberg Anika Grahn Öjebyn 0706775517
348 Richard Lönnholm Enköping 0725302917
349 Lena Bogren Legell Borgholm 0705158888